О проекте Нокаут года Партнеры Контакты Карта сайта
01-11-2013 12:12

Results The 7th European Junior Championships Kyokushin Karate

Results The 7th European Junior Championships Kyokushin Karate
 
Kumite 12-13 yrs Old
Boys - 40 kg
1 Sergiy Nikitenko UKRAINE
2 Nikita Badaiev UKRAINE
3 Vadym Boiaryn UKRAINE
3 Andriy Vereschackiy UKRAINE
 
Boys - 50 kg
1 Rustam Vaseev RUSSIA
2 Vladislav Amirov RUSSIA
3 Artem Khyzhynskyi UKRAINE
3 Andrzej Sadowski POLAND

Boys + 50 kg
1 Dmytro Topchii UKRAINE
2 Denys Kargin UKRAINE
3 Tomasz Stachacz POLAND
3 Jakub Poplawski POLAND

Girls - 50kg
1 Ilona Aratovska UKRAINE
2 Tatiana Shevchuk RUSSIA
3 Agata Kandefer POLAND
3 Alisa Panfilova RUSSIA

Girls + 50kg
1 Sterescu Patricia Ioana ROMANIA
2 Katarzyna Ryniewicz POLAND
3 Kinga Mikielska POLAND
3 Wiktoria Tomaszewska GREAT BRITAIN

KATA 12-13 yrs old Girls
1 Juvina Andreea Madalina ROMANIA
2 Ion Antonia Ioana ROMANIA
3 Tatiana Shevchuk RUSSIA

KATA 12-13 yrs old Boys
1 Aleksandr Kharlamov RUSSIA
2 Dmitrii Vakhidov RUSSIA
3 Andriy Vereschackiy UKRAINE

Kumite 14-15 yrs old
Boys - 50 kg

1 Roman Parhomenko RUSSIA
2 Aleksandr Sergeev RUSSIA
3 Ivan Shkolyarenko UKRAINE
3 Vitalii Moroz UKRAINE

Boys - 55 kg
1 Aleksei Fedoseev RUSSIA
2 Ruslan Udovyk UKRAINE
3 Dmitrii Vorobev RUSSIA
3 Artur Polikarpov UKRAINE

Boys - 60 kg
1 Evgenii Glukhov RUSSIA
2 Vadim Tikhonov RUSSIA
3 Szymon Olpinski POLAND
3 Kacper Rogowski POLAND

Boys - 65 kg
1 Micha? Koszycki POLAND
2 Kamill Manafov RUSSIA
3 Evhenii Lesnikov UKRAINE
3 Mykyta Fortuna UKRAINE

Boys - 70 kg
1 Vladimir Petrov RUSSIA
2 Mateusz Rutyna POLAND
3 Sergiy Zhydko UKRAINE
3 Vladyslav Gerko UKRAINE

Boys + 70 kg
1 Anton Guliaev RUSSIA
2 Anatolii Chursin RUSSIA
3 Mikolaj Radgowski POLAND
3 Jerzy Pryga POLAND

Girls - 50 kg
1 Michalina Chrobot POLAND
2 Anna Wiatrowska POLAND
3 Sabina Dauletova RUSSIA
3 Angelika Krzysztoforska POLAND

Girls - 55 kg
1 Shainez El Haimour FRANCE
2 Alexandra Razumnikova RUSSIA
3 Yuliia Kozlova UKRAINE
3 Anastasiia Shvetsova RUSSIA

Girls + 55 kg
1 Nuria Sanchez SPAIN
2 Klaudia Czarnecka POLAND
3 Sofia Zavgorodnia UKRAINE
3 Elizaveta Kochkina RUSSIA

KATA 14-15 yrs old Girls
1 Ekaterina Kostiaeva RUSSIA
2 Eva Martinez SPAIN
3 Aleksandra Tarnas POLAND

KATA 14-15 yrs old Boys
1 Aleksandr Borodin RUSSIA
2 Gavrila Florin Vlad ROMANIA
3 Artem Eliseev RUSSIA

Kumite 16-17 yrs old
Boys - 60 kg
1 Egor Vorobev RUSSIA
2 Alisher Karmenov KAZAKHSTAN
3 Adam Kawka POLAND
3 Martin Doka HUNGARY

Boys - 65 kg
1 Vadim Podanev RUSSIA
2 Pavel Sidorov RUSSIA
3 Nurlykhan Sadvokassov KAZAKHSTAN
3 Vito Michael Brigandi ITALY

Boys - 70 kg
1 Tokhirzhon Tillaev RUSSIA
2 Nemanja Pantic SERBIA
3 Maciej Jeziorowski POLAND
3 Emil Kasymov UKRAINE

Boys - 75 kg
1 Nikita Galushin RUSSIA
2 Aleksei Trefilov RUSSIA
3 Ivan Tejero SPAIN
3 Juvina Gabriel Ionut ROMANIA

Boys - 80 kg
2 Nikita Zaynulin RUSSIA
3 Denis Nesterenko RUSSIA
1 Dmytro Shevchenko UKRAINE
3 Muhammed Talha Sabanuc GERMANY

Boys + 80 kg
1 Anton Kling RUSSIA
2 Ivan Aksenenko RUSSIA
3 Borys Bulyskeriia UKRAINE
3 Andriy Mezhenskyy UKRAINE

Girls - 50 kg
1 Karolina Mroczkowska POLAND
2 Viktoriya Lebedeva RUSSIA
3 Dinara Kalimulina RUSSIA
3 Dorottya Kovacs HUNGARY

Girls - 55 kg
1 Yulia Malinina RUSSIA
3 Izabela Dec POLAND
2 Justyna Jasiukiewicz POLAND
3 Maja G?rnicka POLAND

Girls -60 kg
1 Uliana Molodykh RUSSIA
2 Maryna Skamarokhova UKRAINE
3 Patrycja Kogutowicz POLAND
3 Agnieszka Kulczycka POLAND

Girls +60 kg
1 Marianna Krashakova RUSSIA
2 Krystyna Szkodowska POLAND
3 Nikola Spalova CZECH REPUBLIC
3 Ophelie Houivet FRANCE

KATA 16-17 yrs old Girls
1 Laia Diaz SPAIN
2 Angelina Sverdlova RUSSIA
3 Karolina Mroczkowska POLAND

KATA 16-17 yrs old Boys
1 Belov Ulin Russia
2 Aleksei Egovtcev RUSSIA
3 Vito Michael Brigandi ITALY
 
 

Кубки, медали, награды
Карта залов
Наш канал YouTube


Комментарии