О проекте Нокаут года Партнеры Контакты Карта сайта
03-10-2013 12:59

Official results for the 2013 All American Open International

 
The official results for the 2013 All American Open International Karate Championships that was held on September 28th, 2013 in New York, USA.
 
FULL-CONTACT KUMITE MEN OPEN
1 ZAHARI DAMYANOV, BULGARIA
2 DARMEN SADVOKASOV, RUSSIA
3 ALEJANDRO NAVARRO, SPAIN
4 DJEMA BELKHODJA, FRANCE
5 Ilya Karpenko, Russia
6 Daniel Milicevic, USA
7 Oleksandr Ieromenko, Ukraine
8 Alexey Medvedev, Russia
 
SPECIAL AWARDS
Best Tameshiwari Ilya Karpenko - 28 Boards
Best Technique Zahari Damyanov
Best Spirit Darmen Sadvokasov

WOMEN LIGHTWEIGHT
1 ELENA GULKO, RUSSIA
2 DAIRA SZEFER, POLAND
3 ROSARIO BARRIOS VALDA, BOLIVIA
4 MARIELA ESTHELA ZARATE HERMOSILLA, BOLIVIA
 
WOMEN MIDDLE - HEAVY
1 JULIE LAMARRE, CANADA
2 MYRIAM LAMARRE, CANADA
3 SAMIRA YAZIT, CANADA
4 THIELY C. OLIVEIRA PINTO, BRAZIL
 
WOMEN’S YOKOZUNA
JULIE LAMARRE

KATA ADULT OPEN
1 GERGANA KOSTOVA, BULGARIA - SUSHIHO
2 KESENIIA ZASORINA, RUSSIA - SUSHIHO
3 VIVIEN HALASZ, HUNGARY - SUSHIHO
4 EUGENIYA LUKYANENKO, RUSSIA - SEIENCHIN

KATA YOUTH ADVANCED
1 DINARA KALIMALINA, RUSSIA – TSUKI NO KATA
2 IULIA GREGOREVA, RUSSIA  – KANKU
3 ANA MARIA SAVASTRE, ROMANIA  – GARYU
4 VERONIQUE POULIN, CANADA, SAIFA
 
YOUTH  INTERMEDIATE
1 JUN KHAN, USA – PINAN SONO GO
2 TAKATSUGU NAKAHARA, USA  – PINAN  SONO SAN
3 LEON TERAKUBO, USA – TSUKI NO KATA
4 TYMOFEI USYNIN, RUSSIA - TSUKI NO KATA
 
SEMI-CONTACT KUMITE
SENIOR MEN LIGHTWEIGHT

1 ALEXANDER LOPUKHOV, RUSSIA
2 ALEKSEI ELISEEV, RUSSIA
3 MASAKI SHIMOMURA, USA
4 TOSHIAKI HASHI, USA
 
SENIOR MEN HEAVYWEIGHT
1 RAFAL KUBICKI, POLAND
2 ALEKSANDR GUMINSKIH, RUSSIA
3 ANDREI VASILEVSKI, RUSSIA
4 RAFAEL CISNEROS MOLINA, BOLIVIA
 
SENIOR WOMEN OPEN WEIGHT
1 DOMINIQUE MATTEAU, CANADA
2 OXANA OGIWARA, USA
 
SEMI-CONTACT KUMITE
JUNIOR BOYS 15-17YRS
1 RENAN COSTA, BRAZIL
2 ACHEMI CHICK, CANADA
3 TYMOFEI USYNIN, RUSSIA
 
JUNIOR GIRLS 15-17YRS
1 IULIA GRIGOREVA, RUSSIA
2 NANCY CROTEAU, CANADA
3 DINARA KALIMULINA, RUSSIA
4 ANNA POKHOROVA, RUSSIA
 
JUNIOR GIRLS 13YRS
1 MARGARITA CHERNOVA, RUSSIA
2 VERONIQUE POULIN, CANADA

JUNIOR BOYS 13-14YRS
1 PETAR DOBREV, BULGARIA
2 VLADISLAV AMIROV, RUSSIA
3 CHRISTIAN BUFFALOE, USA

JUNIOR BOYS 10-11YRS
1 ALEKSEI LAPIN, RUSSIA
2 TIMUR KARAGULOV, RUSSIA
3 RYU KATAYAMA, USA
 
JUNIOR BOYS 8-9YRS
1 ALAN TERAKUBO, USA
2 YUJI KHAN, USA

JUNIOR BOYS 6-7YRS
1 LEON TERAKUBO, USA
2 TAKATSUGU NAKAHARA, USA
3 YUUKI ITO, USA
 

Кубки и награды
Карта залов
Наш канал YouTube


Комментарии