О проекте Нокаут года Партнеры Контакты Карта сайта
22-10-2014 00:10

WKO. Результаты весововых чемпионатов Японии по шинкиокушинкай карате.

 
  Результаты весовых чемпионатов Японии по шинкиокушинкай карате (с 1995г.)
All Japan Weight Category Karate Tournament.
 
 
2st All Japan Fullcontact Karate Championship
 May 23-24, 2015, Tokyo, Japan
  Второй всеяпонский Чемпионат по контактному карате

 Lightweight -65kg.
1. Harutaka Okazaki (Shinkyokushinkai)
2. Hiroki Akimoto (Nanasyu-Kai)
3. Tatsuya Takenaka (Seishin-Kai)
3. Atsushi Matsumoto (Uomoto-Ryu)
 Middleweight -75kg.
1. Yuki Maeda (Shinkyokushinkai)
2. Syunsaku Kawase (Shinkyokushinkai)
3. Syojiro Fujiwara (Shinkyokushinkai)
3. Jyunki Ochi (Shinkyokushinkai)
 
 Heavyweight -85kg.
1. Daiki Kato (Shinkyokushinkai)
2. Syota Maeda (Shinkyokushinkai)
3. Naoki Morita (Miyamoto-Dojo)
3. Yuto Eguchi (Shinkyokushinkai)
 
 SuperHeavyweight +85kg.
1. Kazuya Yamamoto (Shinkyokushinkai)
2. Kosei Ochiai (Shinkyokushinkai)
3. Tatsuya Hasegawa (Shinkyokushinkai)
4. Yoshinori Nagano (Shinkyokushinkai)
 

1st All Japan Fullcontact Karate Championship
 May 17-18, 2014, Osaka, Japan
Первый всеяпонский Чемпионат по контактному карате

 Lightweight -65kg.
1. Kouki Oishi (Ashihara-kaikan)
2. Atsushi Matsumoto (Uomoto-ryu)
3. Harutaka Okazaki (Syukutoku-Sugamo high school)
3. Seiya Kuhara (Ryushikai)
 Middleweight -75kg.
1. Yuki Maeda (Shinkyokushinkai)
2. Syunsaku Kawase (Shinkyokushinkai)
3. Jyunki Ochi (Shinkyokushinkai)
3. Syota Matoba (MAC)
 
 Heavyweight -85kg.
1. Kazuhito Yamada (Shinkyokushinkai)
2. Daiki Kato (Shinkyokushinkai)
3. Kenta Mori (Shinkyokushinkai)
3. Syota Maeda (Shinkyokushinkai)

 SuperHeavyweight +85kg.
1. Kazuya Yamamoto (Shinkyokushinkai)
2. Yuji Shimamoto (Shinkyokushinkai)
3. Yuya Nagata (Rengokai)
3. Kosei Ochiai (Shinkyokushinkai)
 Lightweight -50kg.
1. Yui Kikukawa (Ashihara-kaikan)
2. Yu Narita (Nanasyu-kai)
3. Chisato Yamaguchi (Kuken-jyuku)
3. Mina Miyazato (Jkjo)
 Middleweight -55kg.
1. Sayaka Kato (Shinkyokushinkai)
2. Jyuri Minamihara (Shinkyokushinkai)
3. Seiha Komatsu (Kyokushin Hamai)
3. Reimi Asako (Rengokai)
 
 Heavyweight -60kg.
1. Takayo Kimura (Watanabe-dojo)
2. Emina Oono (MAC)
3. Airi Masuyama (Rengokai)
3. Nahoko Tanioka (Shinkyokushinkai)
 SuperHeavyweight +60kg.
1. Chihiro Kubota (Kubota-dojo)
2. Manami Batou (Shinkyokushinkai)
3. Noriko Yokoyama (Shinkyokushinkai)
3. Miu Uranaka (Shinkyokushinkai)
 
 
 30th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2013
 
 Lightweight
1. Syunsaku Kawase
2. Atsushi Kawase
3. Sugiya Gonai
3. Atsushi Matsumoto
 Middleweight
1. Kensuke Tsuji
2. Yoshinori Nagano
3. Taishi Watanabe
3. Satoru Yasumura
 Heavyweight
1. Kenbu Iriki
2. Shin Kameyama
3. Kazuhito Yamada
3. Takatsugu Naito

 
 
 29th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2012

 Lightweight
1. Yuto Fukuchi
2. Tsuyoshi Midori
3. Jyunki Ochi
4. Atsushi Kawase
 Middleweight
1. Syouta Maeda
2. Kazufumi Shimamoto
3. Daiki Kato
4. Kou Tanigawa
 Heavyweight
1. Yuji Shimamoto
2. Kenta Mori
3. Kenji Maegawa
4. Atsuki Mizuno

 
 
 28th All Japan Weight Category Tournament – 2011
 
 Lightweight
1. Yuki Maeda
2. Syohei Yamano
3. Tsuyoshi Midori
4. Tetsuya Abe
 Middleweight
1. Kazufumi Shimamoto
2. Daiki Kato
3. Yoshinori Nagano
4. Ikuma Oshita
 Heavyweight
1. Yuji Shimamoto
2. Taishi Watanabe
3. Shigeru Aoyagi
4. Yuichiro Osaka
 
 
 
27th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2010

 Lightweight
1. Yuki Maeda
2. Syohei Yamano
3. Takuya Morikawa
4. Kenji Nishida
 
 
 Middleweight
1. Kazufumi Shimamoto
2. Alexei Leonov  KAZAKHSTAN
   Леонов Алексей, Казахстан
3. Tomikazu Yoshida
4. Yoshinori Nagano
 Heavyweight
1. Kenta Mori
2. Yuji Shimamoto
3. Shigeru Aoyagi
4. Kazuhito Yamada
 
 
 
 
 
 26th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2009
 
 Lightweight
1. Yuki Maeda
2. Kazuya Matsuda
3. Naoki Takekawa
4. Syunsaku Kawase
 Middleweight
1. Tomikazu Yoshida
2. Yoshinori Nagano
3. Yutaro Kwase
4. Hayato Suzuki
 Heavyweight
1. Tsutomu Murayama
2. Shigeru Aoyagi
3. Kenta Mori
4. Tsuyoshi Takezawa

 
 
25th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2008

 Lightweight
1. Syouhei Yamano
2. Hirokazu Iwahara
3. Takuya Morikawa
4. Syunsaku Kawase
 Middleweight
1. Kazuhito Yamada
2. Kazufumi Shimamoto
3. Yuji Shimamoto
4. Gaku Yasumoto
 Heavyweight
1. Naohiro Nomoto
2. Taishi Watanabe
3. Norichika Tsukamoto
4. Kenta Mori
 
 
 
 24th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2007

 Lightweight
1. Kou Tanigawa
2. Yoshiaki Kikuhara
3. Hirokazu Iwahara
4. Tetsuya Abe
 Middleweight
1. Kazuhito Yamada
2. Tomikazu Yoshida
3. Kazufumi Shimamoto
4. Tsuyoshi Takezawa
 Heavyweight
1. Kiyohide Kuno
2. Kenta Mori
3. Taishi Watanabe
4. Shinji Sakamoto
 
 
 
23rd All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2006

 Lightweight
1. Yoshiaki Kikuhara
2. Vasily Khudiakov RUSSIA
   Худяков Василий, Россия
3. Yasunari Yahiro AUSTRALIA
4. Tetsuya Abe
 Middleweight
1. Kazuhito Yamada
2. Ryutarou Hirayama
3. Tomikazu Yoshida
4. Kazufumi Shimamoto
 
 
 Heavyweight
1. Kiyohide Kuno
2. Naohiro Nomoto
3. Maxim Shevchenko RUSSIA
   Шевченко Максим, Россия
4. Norichika Tsukamoto
  
 
 
22nd All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2005
3rd World Cup
Турнир не проходил в связи с проведением  3rd World Cup

 
 
21st All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2004

 Lightweight
1. Kensaku Yamamoto
2. Daisuke Komiyama
3. Kenji Hirano
4. Norikazu Tokuda
 Middleweight
1. Kazuhito Yamada
2. Manabu Yasumoto
3. Kenta Mori
4. Taishi Watanabe
 Heavyweight
1. Norichika Tsukamoto
2. Hideaki Koizumi
3. Takayuki Tsukakoshi
4. Naohiro Nomoto
 
 
 
20th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2003

 Lightweight
1. Daisuke Komiyama
2. Kensaku Yamamoto
3. Hiroyuki Miake
4. Yoshihiro Umemoto
 Middleweight
1. Kenta Mori
2. Taishi Watanabe
3. Tsuyoshi Takezawa
4. Seigou Tsuru
 Heavyweight
1. Takayuki Tsukakoshi
2. Yuichiro Osaka
3. Naohiro Nomoto
4. Hideaki Koizimi
 
 
 
 19th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2002

 Lightweight
1. Kenji Hirano
2. Vasily Khudiakov RUSSIA
   Худяков Василий, Россия
3. Daisuke Komiyama 
4. Yoshihiro Umemoto
 Middleweight
1. Yoshitako Sato
2. Tsuyoshi Takezawa
3. Shiro Kawamoto
4. Roman Nesterenko RUSSIA
   Нестеренко Роман, Россия
 Heavyweight
1. Naohiro Nomoto
2. Gennadi Nechaev RUSSIA
   Нечаев Геннадий, Россия
3. Yuyu Kitajima
4. Yuki Sakai

 
 
18th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2001

 Lightweight
1. Kensaku Yamamoto
2. Kenji Hirano
3. Kazuhito Miura
4. Yoshiaki Kikuhara
 Middleweight
1. Yoshitako Sato
2. Tsuyoshi Takezawa
3. Kenta Naitoh
4. Taishi Watanabe
 Heavyweight
1. Yuichiro Osaka
2. Takayuki Tsukakoshi
3. Kenji Maekawa
4. Takayu Iriki
 
 
 
 17th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 2000

 Lightweight
 1. Ken Kato
2. Takahiro Miyano
3. Shuichiro Tada
4. Kazuhito Miura
 
 Middleweight
 1. Kenji Miyagi 
2. Kentoku Saeki
3. Takahiro Nakazano
4. Shinegori Sakamoto
 
 Heavyweight
1. Norichika Tsukamoto
2. Nobuhiro Kashiwagi
3. Shinji Sakamoto
4. Tadashi Ishihara
 
 
 
 
16th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 1999

 Lightweight
1. Kenji Hirano
2. Kazuyoshi Nakai
3. Norikazu Tokuda
4. Akira Odajima
 Middleweight
1. Shuichiro Tada
2. Shinji Watanabe
3. Masanori Teratani
4. Yashiko Arai
 Middleweight
1. Akihiko Shino
2. Yasuho Mori
3. Akiyoshi Eishiro
4. Hironobo Andoh
 
Light Heavyweight
1. Hiroshi Tanaka
2. Hamiid Abidy IRAN
3. Hiroshi Hoshida
4. Kousei Ogawa
 
 Heavyweight
1. Yuichiro Osaka
2. Shinichi Sotodate
3. Niiho Satoshi
4. Nobuhiro Kashiwagi
 
 
 
 
15th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 1998
 
 Lightweight
1. Akira Odajima
2. Yosimasa Okitsu
3. Norikazu Tokuda
4. Keitaro Seki
 Middleweight
1. Kou Tanigawa
2. Viktor Karasyuk RUSSIA
3. Hiroyuki Mogi
4. Akiyoshi Eishiro
 Middleweight
1. Takahiro Miyano
2. Shinegori Sakamoto
3. Akihiko Shino
4. Yasuho Mori
 
 Light Heavyweight
1. Kenji Miyagi
2. Michihro Yokukuchi
3. Yoshikazu Suzuki
4. Yoshinori Ikeda
 
 Heavyweight
1. Norichika Tsuakmoto
2. Tatsufumi Tomihara
3. Yuichiro Osaka
4. Katsuyuki Ono
 
 
 
 
14th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 1997

 Lightweight
1. Kazuyoshi Nakai
2. Hasushi Hasegawa
3. Yasuhiro Ohba
4. Masasi Sugimoto
 Light Middleweight
1. Shuichiro Tada
2. Kazayuki Bando
3. Masahiro San
4. Kiyohiko Fujishima
 Middleweight
1. Yoshinori Ikeda
2. Akihiko Shino
3. Takahiro Miyano
4. Kohta Akamatsu
 
 Light Heavyweight
1. Takehiro Katoh
2. Ryutaro Hirayuma
3. Hiroyuki Ishii
4. Yasuki Masada
 
Heavyweight
1. Yuichiro Osaka
2. Kouji Abiko
3. Tsuyoshi Murase
4. Tatsufumi Tomihara
 


 
13th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 1996

Lightweight
1. Kou Tanigawa
2. Hiroyuki Mogi
3. Okito Narumi
4. Ken Kato
Middleweight
1. Tadashi Ishihara
2. Shinegori Sakamoto
3. Yoshinori Ikeda
4. Tsuyoshi Takezawa
Heavyweight
1. Toru Okamoto
2. Yuichiro Osaka
3. Tsuyoshi Murase
4. Kuniaki Yokoshima
 
 
 
12th All Japan Weight Category Tournament - 1995
 
Lightweight
1. Kensaku Yamamoto
2. Hiroyuki Mogi
3. Shuichiro Tada
4. Seiji Yamame
Middleweight
1. Hiroyuki Miake
2. Yoshinori Ikeda
3. Shinegori Sakamoto
4. Tadashi Ishihara
Heavyweight
1. Kunihiro Suzuki
2. Satoshi Niiho
3. Yuichiro Osaka
4. Tsuyoshi Murase


Карта залов
Наш канал YouTube


Комментарии